Bubbles by Continent

(Ranked by total number of button clicks)
January 29, 2001 to Present (20 years, 12 months, 3 days)
Continent Turned
On
Concurrent
Attempt
After dark
attempt
Total Clicks
North America314,814141,90786,351543,072
Europe185,59386,52530,110302,228
Asia32,76627,8438,69169,300
Oceania14,5865,7118,21128,508
South America9,7284,9042,72617,358
Africa2,8299373374,103
GRAND TOTAL 560,316 267,827 136,426 964,569

Last 50 Button Clicks

Bubbles by Country