Bubbles by Continent

This Report is generated daily at midnight.

Report as of February 22nd, 2024 12:00:04 AM EST
(Ranked by total number of button clicks)
January 29, 2001 to Present (23 years, 0 months, 29 days)
Continent Turned
On
Concurrent
Attempt
After dark
attempt
Total Clicks
North America332,737143,22086,351562,308
Europe194,93586,83130,110311,876
Asia35,68127,9498,69172,321
Oceania15,5595,7438,21129,513
South America12,4015,1362,72620,263
Africa3,2479583374,542
GRAND TOTAL 594,560 269,837 136,426 1,000,823

Other Statistics

Interactive Bubble Graphs by Year

Last 50 Button Clicks

Bubbles by Country