Bubbles by Continent

(Ranked by total number of button clicks)
January 29, 2001 to Present (21 years, 5 months, 14 days)
Continent Turned
On
Concurrent
Attempt
After dark
attempt
Total Clicks
North America318,831142,19586,351547,377
Europe187,49286,61930,110304,221
Asia33,51227,8658,69170,068
Oceania14,8845,7218,21128,816
South America11,0485,1002,72618,874
Africa2,9369473374,220
GRAND TOTAL 568,703 268,447 136,426 973,576

Other Statistics

Interactive Bubble Graphs by Year

Last 50 Button Clicks

Bubbles by Country