Bubbles by Continent

This Report is generated daily at midnight.

Report as of June 20th, 2024 12:00:04 AM EDT
(Ranked by total number of button clicks)
January 29, 2001 to Present (23 years, 4 months, 27 days)
Continent Turned
On
Concurrent
Attempt
After dark
attempt
Total Clicks
North America335,230143,35286,351564,933
Europe196,06987,00430,110313,183
Asia36,19327,9708,69172,854
Oceania15,8035,7578,21129,771
South America12,5915,1522,72620,469
Africa3,2909583374,585
GRAND TOTAL 599,176 270,193 136,426 1,005,795

Other Statistics

Interactive Bubble Graphs by Year

Last 50 Button Clicks

Bubbles by Country