Bubbles by Continent

(Ranked by total number of button clicks)
January 29, 2001 to Present (21 years, 10 months, 15 days)
Continent Turned
On
Concurrent
Attempt
After dark
attempt
Total Clicks
North America321,967142,30486,351550,622
Europe189,13586,67730,110305,922
Asia34,20127,9078,69170,799
Oceania15,0115,7278,21128,949
South America11,5215,1142,72619,361
Africa3,0179543374,308
GRAND TOTAL 574,852 268,683 136,426 979,961

Other Statistics

Interactive Bubble Graphs by Year

Last 50 Button Clicks

Bubbles by Country